Price Guide
"What is the value of my card?"
George Brett 2023 Topps #LHA-4 Legendary Home Field Advantage /(SSP) RAW Price Guide
Recent Sales of George Brett 2023 Topps #LHA-4 Legendary Home Field Advantage /(SSP) Raw

George Brett 2023 Topps Legendary Series 1 Home Field Advantage #LHA-4 Royals
$115
05/21/26

2023 Topps Series 1 - Legendary Home Field Advantage George Brett #LHA-4
$150
05/04/26

George Brett 2023 Topps Series 1 Legendary Home Field Advantage Royals LHA-4
$97.50
05/01/26

2023 Topps Legendary Home Field Advantage GEORGE BRETT SSP LHA-4 Kansas City
$88.00
04/25/26

The George Brett 2023 Topps #LHA-4 Legendary Home Field Advantage /(SSP) card in Raw condition has moved up $27.00 (+30.7%) in the last 30 days and was last sold for $115.00 .
This card is 1 of 33 George Brett's card variations in the 2023 Topps set being tracked by Sports Card Investor, including 1988 Topps Baseball 35th Anniversary All-Stars, 1988 Topps Baseball 35th Anniversary All-Stars - Blue, 1988 Topps Baseball 35th Anniversary Chrome Series One, 1988 Topps Baseball 35th Anniversary Series One, and 1988 Topps Baseball 35th Anniversary Series One - Blue.
Other popular players in the 2023 Topps set include Mike Trout, Aaron Judge, Shohei Ohtani, Pete Alonso, and Ronald Acuna Jr..
Auctions Ending Soon for George Brett 2023 Topps #LHA-4 Legendary Home Field Advantage /(SSP) RAW
NNN.NN
Best Prices Available For Sale of George Brett 2023 Topps #LHA-4 Legendary Home Field Advantage /(SSP)
We receive a commission for purchases made.
Raw
Last Sale$1155/21/2026Last 14 Avg$115

Most popular George Brett Cards
Brought to you byMarket Movers
Â
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/AÂ
Â
Â7 DAYSN/A30 DAYSN/A